Black Rose
NAVI

Startseite
Gästebuch


Friendz

pixxxx
about them
die Zwillis


FUN

Witze
alle Kinder...


Meine Welt

üba mich
**Urlaub 2006**
**Kerwa V'greuth 2006**
>258 fragen<
mei hasen


Fussball

Glubb
Glubb 4-ever -- fcb 4-never


Musik

Video clips
Songtexte


Links

Glubb
Mone's Blog
alex's seite
alex's seite
naddel's seite
micha's blog
denis's blog
nadinechen's blog
isi's blog
nessi's blog
meine harte nudel


DESINGER

Ashita



~~Bushido - Von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück~~

Es geht wie von selbst
Ich blicke auf den Asphalt
Früher dachte ich immer nur jeden tag
Ich Schafs bald
Ich bin gekommen um es zum Bordstein zurück zu bringen
euch bleibt gar nichts anderes übrig
als morgen von der Brücke springen
ich war der erste hier
G Rap auf deutsch
Denn du musst auch hart sein wenn der beat nicht mehr läuft
Sonny Techno raus aus meinen Ghetto
Ich passe mich nicht an trotzdem
Hol ich mir den echo
Hörst du den Takt
den Rhytm of the night
Ihr wollt alle hoch doch
die Kinder finden euch zu weich (yeah)
ich bin die Nummer 1
wer will mein feind sein?
Es ist Crimetime
Berlin ist mein heim
Und bis zur Skyline
Rache in der nacht
Meine stimme liegt wie ein Schatten auf der Stadt (yeah)
Guck zum Horizont siehst du diesen große B?
Mach das Fenster auf
und sieh die kleinen Kinder Drogen nehmen

Es geht von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück
Siehst du unsere Welt wie sie niemals stiel steht (yeah)
Ich hab von Horizont zum Asphalt geblickt
Es ist unser leben in der Stadt die niemals schläft (yeah)
Von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück
Leider umzukehren es ist leider schon zu spät (yeah)
Ich hab von Horizont zum Asphalt geblickt
Ich bin dieser junge und ich bleib auf meinen weg (yeah)

Es geht wie von selbst Lederjacken, Silberketten
Früher hieß es für mich
jede nacht für mich ich bin am Rappen
ich bin immer noch der mit dem Zahnstocher
ich schaufel immer noch in Berlin dein grab opfa
was ist jetzt mach weiter dummer Hund
ich ruf „ersguterjunge“
und schon brennt der Untergrund
Babique ist over Bounce wen ich komme
ich trage Carlo Gangster t-shirt
und wer braun unter der sonne
der Dschungel aus beton
die Lunge voller smoke
glaub mir niemand anders hat 2 mal Gold am block
du bist ein nasses Hemd
ich seh der Asphalt brennt
ich bin dieser junge dem man auch im Knast erkennt
ich hab Benzin im blut
der Horizont ist schwarz geworden
deine krassen Freunde sind in meinen Arsch gestorben
da gibt es ein Problem
ich bin gemein wie 10!
Guck du kannst mein B auf meiner Skyline sehn

Es geht von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück
Siehst du unsere Welt wie sie niemals stiel steht (yeah)
Ich hab von Horizont zum Asphalt geblickt
Es ist unser leben in der Stadt die niemals schläft (yeah)
Von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück
Leider umzukehren es ist leider schon zu spät (yeah)
Ich hab von Horizont zum Asphalt geblickt
Ich bin dieser junge und ich bleib auf meinen weg (yeah)

...Von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück... ...Bordstein zurück...
Von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück...
...Zum Horizont zum Asphalt zurück...
...Von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück...
...siehst du unsere Welt?...
...Von er Skyline zum Bordstein...
...Es ist unser leben hier...

Es geht wie von selbst man sagt das ich perfekt bin
Ich bin streetfighter weil die Strassen voller krack sind
Es ist mein Bezirk
scheiße war....bushido bringt Rap wider in die Dreißiger
es ist zeit fürs bett
denk dir ihr seit wieder kugelsicher
jeder hier im Rap Geschäft
ist für mich ein ???
frische Bordstein ich gehe durch mein viertel
du hast irrgen was zu sagen
komm erzähl es meinen Gürtel
hast du mut oder angst
Rap ist was du nicht was du nicht kannst
ich bin hart wie mein Schwanz und
komm nachts aus mein Schrank
ich bin, unantastbar ich bin der Rappeer der im Knast war
du und deine Freunde sind die Freunde die nie krass warn
guck du Basdart ich komme in der Dunkelheit
Mama sagt ich darf mit keinen von euch Kumpel sein
und von Horizont zurück zu den Streets (yeah) Sonny Black
bekehr block Mission Komplette!!!


Es geht von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück
Siehst du unsere Welt wie sie niemals stiel steht (yeah)
Ich hab von Horizont zum Asphalt geblickt
Es ist unser leben in der Stadt die niemals schläft (yeah)
Es geht von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück
Leider umzukehren es ist leider schon zu spät (yeah)
Ich hab von Horizont zum Asphalt geblickt
Ich bin dieser junge und ich bleib auf meinen weg (yeah)

**************************************************

~~Rihanna - Unfaithful~~

Story of my life
Searching for the right
But it keeps avoiding me
Sorrow in my soul
cause it seems that wrong
really loves my company
He's more than a man
and this is more than love
the reason that the sky is blue
the clouds are rolling in
because I'm gone again
and to him I just can't be true

and I know that he knows that I'm unfaithful
and it kills him inside
to know that I am happy with some other guy
I can see him dying

I don't wanna do this anymore
I don't wanna be the reason why
Everytime I walk out the door
I see him die a little more inside
I don't wanna hurt him anymore
I don't wanna take away his life
I don't wanna be
a murderer


I feel it in the air
as I'm doing my hair
preparing for another day
A kiss up on my cheek
He's here reluctantly
as if I'm gonna be out late
I say I won't be long
Just hanging with the girls
A lie I didn't have to tell
Because we both know
where I'm about to go
and we know it very well

'Cause I know that he knows that I'm unfaithful
and it kills him inside
to know that I am happy with some other guy
I can see him dying

I don't wanna do this anymore
I don't wanna be the reason why
Everytime I walk out the door
I see him die a little more inside
I don't wanna hurt him anymore
I don't wanna take away his life
I don't wanna be
a murderer

Our love,
His trust
I might as well take a gun and put it to his head
Get it over with
I don't wanna do this
Anymore ( anymore)

I don't wanna do this anymore
I don't wanna be the reason why
And everytime I walk out the door
I see him die a little more inside
and I don't wanna hurt him anymore
I don't wanna take away his life
I don't wanna be
a murderer (a murderer).

No No No...

**************************************************

~~Pussycat Dolls feat. Snoop Dogg - Buttons~~

[Verse One: Snoop]
Yeah lil mama you lookin good
I see you wanna play with a player from the hood
come holla at me, you got it like that
big Snoop Dogg with the lead Pussycat
I show you how it go down, yea I wanna throw down
me and you one-on-one, treat it like a showdown
you look at me and I look at you
I'm reachin for your shirt whatchu want me to do?

[Chorus x2: Pussycat Dolls]
I'm telling you loosen up my buttons baby (Uh huh)
But you keep fronting (Uh)
Saying what you going to do to me (Uh huh)
But I ain't seen nothing (Uh)

[Verse Two: Pussycat Dolls]
Typical
Hardly the type I fall for
I'm liking the physical
Don't leave me asking for more
I'm a sexy mama (Mama)
Who knows just how to get what I want and (Want and)
What I want to do is spring this on you (On you)
Back up all of the things that I told you (Told you)

You been saying all the right things all along
But I can't seem to get you over here to help take this off
Baby, can't you see?
How these clothes are fitting on me
And the heat coming from this beat
I'm about to blow
I don't think you know

[Chorus x2]
I'm telling you loosen up my buttons baby (Uh huh)
But you keep fronting (Uh)
Saying what you going to do to me (Uh huh)
But I ain't seen nothing (Uh)

**************************************************

~~Christina Aguilera - Ain't no other man~~

Do your thang honey!

I had feelings from the start,
Couldn't stand to be apart.
Something about you caught my eye,
Something moved me deep inside!
Don't know what you did boy but
You had it and i've been hooked ever since.
I told my mother, my brother, my sister and my friend
I told the others, my lovers, from past and present tense.
Everytime i see you everything starts making sense.

Do your thang honey!

Ain't no other man, can stand up next to you
Ain't no other man on the planet does what you do
(what you do).
You're the kinda guy, a girl finds in a blue moon.
You got soul, you got class.
You got style with your bad ass - oh yeah!
Ain't no other man its true - alright -
Ain't no other man but you.

Do your thang honey!

Never thought I'd be alright. No, no, no!
Till you came and changed my life. Yeah, yeah, yeah!
What was cloudy now is clear! Yeah, yeah!
For the light that I needed.
You got what I want boy, and I want it!
So keep on givin' it up!

Tell your mother, your brother, your sister, and your friend.
And the others, your lovers, better not be present tense.
Cause I want everyone to know that you are mine and no one else's!

Ain't no other man, can stand up next to you
Ain't no other man on the planet does what you do
(what you do).
You're the kinda guy, a girl finds in a blue moon.
You got soul, you got class.
You got style ya bad ass - oh yeah!
Ain't no other man it's true - alright -
Ain't no other man but you.

Break it down now!

Ain't no other, ain't, ain't no other! (other)
Ain't no other, ain't, ain't no other LOVER!
Ain't no other, I, I, I need no other!
Ain't no other man but you!

Ohhhh!

Ain't no other man, can stand up next to you
Ain't no other man on the planet does what you do
(what you do).
You're the kinda guy, a girl finds in a blue moon.
You got soul, you got class.
You got style ya bad ass - oh yeah!
Ain't no other man it's true - alright -
Ain't no other man but you.

Ain't no other man, can stand up next to you
Ain't no other man on the planet does what you do
(what you do).
You're the kinda guy, a girl finds in a blue moon.
You got soul, you got class.
You got style ya bad ass - oh yeah!
Ain't no other man it's true - alright -
Ain't no other man but you.

**************************************************

~~Cassie - Me & U~~

[ chorus ]
U´ve been waitin so long
I´m here to answer your call
I know, that i should
I´ve had u waitin at all
I´ve been so busy
But I´ve been thinin ´bout
What I wanna do with u
I know them other guys
They´ve been talkin ´bout
The way I do what I do
They heard I was good
They wanna c if it´s true
They know u´re the one
I wanna give it to
I can c u want me to
now it´s me and u ( now )
I´ve been waitin
Think I wanna make that move ( now )
Baby tell me if u like it ( tell me if u like it )
I´ve been waitin
Think I wanna make that move ( now )
Baby tell me how u like it


[ chorus ]
I was waitin 4 u
To tell me u were ready
I know what to do
If only u would let me
As long as u´re cool with it
I´ll treat u right
Here is were u wanna b

[ refrain ]
I know them other guys
They´ve been talkin ´bout
The way i do what i do
They heard I was good
They wanna c if i´ts true
They know u´re the one
I wanna give it to
I can c u want me to
Now it´s me and u ( now )
I´ve been waitin
Think i wanna make that move ( now )
Baby tell me if u like it( tell me if u like it )
I´ve been waitin ( hey )
Think I wanna make that move ( now )
Baby tell me how u like it


[ chorus ]
Baby I love u on the way down
Get ya right where u like it
I´ll promise u like it ( i swear )
Just relax and let me make that move ( Its our secret thang )
Keep it between me and u ( uhh yeah yeah ) ( now )
I´ve been waitin
Think I wanna make that move ( move now )
Baby tell me if u like it ( tell me if u like it ) ( now )
I´ve been waitin
Think I wanna make that move ( wanna make that move now )
Baby tell me how u like it
It´s me and u ( me and u )
2x ( It´s just me and u )

**************************************************

~~Chamillionair feat. Krayzie Banj - Ridin'~~

They see me rollin'
They hatin'
Patrollin' and trying to catch me ridin dirty
(trying to catch me ridin dirty) X 4
My music so loud
I'm swangin'
They hopin' that they gonna catch me ridin dirty
(trying to catch me ridin dirty) X 4

[Chamillionaire]
Nigga's see me lean
Tint so it ain't easy to be seen
For me see me ride by
They can see the gleem
And my shine on the deck and tv screen
Riding with a new chick she like hold up
Next to the playstation controller
There is a full clip in my pistola
Send the jacka? into a coma
Girl you ain't know I'm krazie like krazie bone
Just trying to bone ain't trying to have no babies
Ride clean and sell I pull in ladies
Laws on patrol and you know they hate me
Music turned all the way up and to the maximum
I gots speakers some niggas try to jack for some
But we packing something that we have for um...
Will have a nigga locked up in the maximum
Security cell
I'm grippin oh
Music loud and I'm tipping slow
Twins steady twisting like hit this dro'
Police pull up right behind and it's end this throw
Windows down gotta stop pollution
See me change
Niggas like who is dat producin
Thats the playa skillz when we out and cruisin
Got warrants in every city except Houston
But I still ain't losin

They see me rollin'
They hatin'
Patrollin'and trying to catch me ridin dirty
(trying to catch me riding dirty) X 4
My music so loud
I'm swangin'
They hopin' that they gonna catch me ridin dirty
(trying to catch me riding dirty) X 4

[Krayzie Bone]
I been drinkin this, smokin', holy shit
Cause I really can't focus
I got to get home befo' the po-po smoke us
Big ol' discourager, swervin, all up on the curb man
Nigga been sippin on that hennesy and that gin again
That sin again we in to win
Doing the under while I puff on the blunt
And roll another one up
We living like we ain't givin a fuck
I got blunt up in my right hand, 40 oz in my left
Breeze in my ballz
Want another tree, green leaves and all
Commin preppy d? me and my dawgs
Yo, I got to hit the back streets
Wondering about dat six fives that I got heat
glock-glock shots to the block
we creep-creep, pop-pop
Hope cops don't see me, on the low key
With no regard for the law, we dodge em like fuck em all
But I won't be caught up and brought up on charges for none of ya'll
Keep a gun in car
?????????????????
Run up if you want
Now get a poppin dawg
Ready or not we bust shots off in the air
Krazie Bone and Chamillionare

They see me rollin'
They hatin'
Patrollin'and trying to catch me ridin dirty
(trying to catch me riding dirty) X 4
My music so loud
I'm swangin'
They hopin' that they gonna catch me ridin dirty
(trying to catch me riding dirty) X 4

[Chamillionaire]
I know whatcha thankin so
I try to let you go
Turn on my blinker light
And then I swang it slow
And they accept the show
Cause they think the know
That they catching me with plenty of the drank and dro
So they get behind me to try to check my tags
Look in my rear view and they smilin'
Thinkin they'll catch me in the wrong, and keep tryin
Bitch steady denyin that it's racial profilin
Houston Texas, you can check my tags
Pull me over try to check my slab
Glove compartment gotta get my cash
Cause the crooked cops try to come up fast
And being the balla that I am
I talk to them
Giving a damn about them
Not feeling my additudes
And when they realize
That I ain't even ridin dirty
Bitch you be leaving in with an even madder mood
And I'm a laugh at you
And then I have to crusie
Your a number 2 on some old dj screw
You can't arrest me plus you can't sue
This is a message to the law
Tell em "we hate you"
I can't be touched
And tell them they shoulda known
Tippin down, I'm sitting crooked on my chrome
Bookin at my phone finding a chick I wanna bone
Like they couldn't stop me I'm about to pull up on yo home
And it's on

They see me rollin'
They hatin'
Patrollin'and trying to catch me ridin dirty
(trying to catch me riding dirty) X 4
My music so loud
I'm swangin'
They hopin' that they gonna catch me ridin dirty
(trying to catch me riding dirty) X 4

They see me rollin'
They hatin'
Patrollin'and trying to catch me ridin dirty
(trying to catch me riding dirty) X 4
My music so loud
I'm swangin'
They hopin' that they gonna catch me ridin dirty
(trying to catch me riding dirty) X 4

**************************************************

~~Fergie - London Bridge~~

Oh shit, oh shit, oh shit
When I come to the clubs, step aside
Pop the seeds, don't be hating me in the line
V.I.P because you know I gotta shine
I'm Fergie Ferg
Give me love you long time

All my girls get down on the floor
Back to back drop it down real low
I'm such a lady but I'm dancing like a ho
Because you know what, I don't give a f***
So here we go!

Chorus (x2)
How come every time you come around
My London London Bridge want to go down
Like London London want you to go down
Like London London be going down

Drinks start pouring
And my speech start slowing
Everybody start looking at you

The Grey Goose got the girl feeling loose
Now I wishing that I didn't wear these shoes
It's like everytime I get up on the dude
Papparazzi put my business in the news
And I'm gonna get up out my face (oh, shit)
Before I turn around and spray your ass with mace (oh, shit)
My lips make you want to have a taste (oh, shit)
You got that? I got the bass

**************************************************
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de